Знакомьтесь, ваш участковый врач (филиал №1)

№ участка

Ф.И.О. врача терапевта и медсестры

Наименование улиц и номера домов

23

Врач – Березуцкая В.И. (осн.)М/с – Агапова Т.М. (осн.)
  • Нагорная 1-9
  • Подгорная 1-20
  • Базарный проезд 1-12
  • Базарный тупик 1-8
  • Куприянова 1-10
  • Колоскова 4-8
  • Ленина 35,37
  • Л.Толстого 27-41,46-50
  • Орджоникидзе 3-39
  • Парковая 1-34
  • Парковый тупик 2-6
  • Пионерская 33-37
  • Советская с 61 до конца,кроме 79
  • с 46 по 58
  • Транспортная 1-6
  • Транспортный проезд 1-23
  • Индустриальная 14-26,29-31
  • Парковая 1-5
  • Парковый проезд 1-2

24

Врач – Гуреева Т.В. (совмест.)м/с – Иванова И.В. (осн.)
  • Куприянова с 11-14, 16-18, 21
  • Локомотивная чет.2-12,16,18,20
  •                           нечет. 1-19, 23,25
  • Путевая 1а, 2,3,6,8 ,8а, 9, 12, 14
  • Паровозная чет. 4-24, 18а
  •                      нечет. 1-19, 23, 25
  • Первомайская чет. 4-16, 2а, 6а, 6б, 10б,12а, 14а
  •                          нечет. 9-15
  • Поселковая чет.6,10,16-22, 26-34
  •                      нечет. 3-13, 15-21, 25-33
  • Поселковые проезды:
  •                   I- 1, 3,9
  •                   II- 1-5
  •                   III- 3-8, 10, 12а
  •                   IV- 3-8, 10, 10а, 14, 16
  • Советская 79
  • Транспортная чет. 10-18
  •                          нечет. 7-19
  • Южная 64, 66
  • Нижняя 2, 4, 6, 8, 10

25

врач – Бакликова Е.А. (осн.)м/с – Паршина Г.В. (осн.)
  • Пионерская 4, 7-10, 12-17, 19, 21
  • Революции 44, 77, 34, 36
  • Южная 10, 12, 16, 18, 20
  • Стволовая 1, 2,4
  • Школьная чет. 26-34
  •                    нечет. 25-35, 37

26

Врач – Березуцкая В.И. (совмест.)м/с – Стахиева Н.В. (осн.)
  • Восточная чет. 16-46
  •                     нечет.19-43
  • Загородная чет 24-54
  •                      нечет. 23-41
  • Гражданская 38-66, 35-57
  • Крайняя 18-38, 19-41
  • Красноармейская 1-39
  • Л.Шамшиковой 17, 19
  • Трудовая 1-37
  • Проезжая 1-29
  • Саперная 26-68, 27-61
  • Стахановская 32-48, 29-59
  • Квартальная 1-31
  • Интернациональная 47-59, 34-66
  • Школьная 1-24

27

врач – Гуреева Т.В. (совмест.)м/с – Макарова Л.В. (осн.)
  • Ленина 28
  • Горняцкий проезд 1-12
  • Загородная 1-22
  • Интернациональная 1-33, 2-32
  • Индустриальная 2-10, 1-23
  • Индивидуальная 4-27
  • Колхозная 1-31
  • Овражная 1-34
  • Набережная 6
  • Рудная 1-12
  • Л.Толстого 45-99, 64-92
  • Революции 1-31, 2-24
  • Саперная 1-23, 10-22
  • Саперный тупик 3-13
  • Шахтерская 29
  • Л.Шамшиковой 17а, 17б, 19б, 21, 23, 29-31, 18-28

28

Врач – Иванова Г.П. (осн.)м/с – Мурина М.Ю. (осн.)
  • Школьная 39, 41, 43
  • Ленина 5, 13, 17-26, 29, 31, 35, 37
  • Сов-Чех. Дружбы 16, 18-22, 24
  • Л. Толстого 56, 58, 60, 62
  • Шахтерская 10, 16, 19, 19а, 22, 23, 26, 33, 35,37
  • Новая 2, 4, 6-15

29

Врач – Бакликова Е.А. (совмест.)м/с – Семина Е.Ю. (совмест.)
  • Пионерская 2,3
  • Дорожный тупик 6, 8, 11
  • Дальняя 1-5, 5а, 7, 9, 11, 13
  • Угольная 8, 8а, 10, 11, 11а, 17-23
  • Шахтостроительная 1, 3, 5, 5а, 7, 7а
  • Озерная 1-10
  • Дальний проезд 16, 18, 20
  • Линейная 10, 16,
  •                 нечет. 11-23
  • Ремонтников 4, 4а
  • Песочная нечет. 1-7, 11-21
  • Подсобная 18, 20, 9, 11, 13, 15, 19

30

Врач – Новикова А.М. (осн.)м/с – Семина Е.Ю. (осн.)
  • Новая 1, 3, 5
  • Ленина 2, 4
  • Шахтерская 3,4
  • Сов-Чех.Дружбы 4-14, 3-17
  • Саперная 64-70
  • Школьный проезд 1-16
  • Интернациональная 61-82
  • Профсоюзная 1-14
  • Лабораторная 3, 4, 5, 7
  • Ремонтников 3
  • Революции 31а -69, 71-73
  • Л.Шамшиковой 3-10, 17-19
  • Пионерская 4а, 6, 18, 20, 24, 25
  • Стахановская 61а, 63а, 65а, 67а, 69а, 73а, 54-64, 63-73

31

Врач – Березуцкая В.И. (совмест.)м/с – Лычман Е.В.
  • Заводская 1-16
  • Промышленная 2, 3, 4, 5, 8, 8а, 10
  • Базовая 1-14
  • Базовый проезд 1-18
  • Учебная 3, 4, 5, 6
  • Холодкова 1-22
  • Свободный переулок 1-20
  • Зайцева 1-24
  • Строителей 1-25
  • Рабочая 1-30

32

Врач – Новикова А.М. (совмест.)м/с – Хорькова Н.Г. (осн.)
  • Советская 14, 16, 16а, 18, 22, 24, 26, 29, 31, 33, 44, 47, 49, 51, 53
  • Октябрьская 1-10
  • Л.Толстого 11, 13, 15

33

Врач – Гуреева Т.В. (осн.)м/с – Макарова Л.В. (совмест.)
  • Победы 3-33
  • Советская 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25

34

Врач – Иванова Г.П. (совмест.)м/с – Чимиль Л.В. (осн.)
  • 9-тое мая 3-7, 10, 15
  • Майский переулок 2-5, 7
  • Союзная вся
  • Свободы 2, 4, 6, 8, 15, 17
  • Кирпичная 2, 3
  • Стадионная 2, 4
  • Весенняя вся
  • Л.Толстого 2, 2а, 2б, 8а, 18, 28
  • Пионерская 46а, 53, 55